20PCS For ASUS Memo Pad 10 ME103K K01E ME103 K01 New Genuine Micro USB Jack Charging Port Connector Dock Charging Port EIWH15152
0 £0.00

Fiber Optic Equipments



Product Image Item Name- Price
0.5m (2ft) Intel XDACBL0.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable GQOR60410

0.5m (2ft) Intel XDACBL0.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable GQOR60410

Item specifics Brand Name: LODFIBER Model Number: XDACBL0.5M
£19.93

... more info

04050095 E316505 VW-1 9039 random accessories DVI-VGA cable PTBZ10543

04050095 E316505 VW-1 9039 random accessories DVI-VGA cable PTBZ10543

Item specifics Model Number: E316505 Brand Name: SMTE Condition: New and Original
£13.29  £11.96
Save: 10% off


... more info

1 Pair ER-10 electrodes T81C T-71C T-71M T-600c Q101 ER-10 T71c Z1C type-81C Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer free shipping BZWI76028

1 Pair ER-10 electrodes T81C T-71C T-71M T-600c Q101 ER-10 T71c Z1C type-81C Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer free shipping BZWI76028

Item specifics Model Number: ER-10 Brand Name: FENGFUWIRELESS Model Number: ER-10 Application: Fiber Fusion Splicer Certification: ISO9001 ...
£18.27

... more info

1 pair Free shipping Fitel S969 Electrodes S178A/S153A/S123A/S123M4-A/S123M4-B/S123M12 Fiber Fusion Splice Machine electrode PCHG43568

1 pair Free shipping Fitel S969 Electrodes S178A/S153A/S123A/S123M4-A/S123M4-B/S123M12 Fiber Fusion Splice Machine electrode PCHG43568

Item specifics Item Length: 1m Brand Name: FENGFUWIRELESS Compatible: Transition Networks,TP-link Model Number: Fitel S969 Electrodes Model...
£16.06

... more info

1 pair Htb-3100ab Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Converter 25km SC 10/100M Single mode A 1310nm-TX, B 1550nm-TX UTVU07516

1 pair Htb-3100ab Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Converter 25km SC 10/100M Single mode A 1310nm-TX, B 1550nm-TX UTVU07516

Item specifics Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition...
£32.28  £25.82
Save: 20% off


... more info

1 Piece 12 Cords ODF Fusion and Splice Tray 2.0 Version for Optical Fiber Adapter in Optical Distribution Frame 30X2.5X19.5CM VYFC35423

1 Piece 12 Cords ODF Fusion and Splice Tray 2.0 Version for Optical Fiber Adapter in Optical Distribution Frame 30X2.5X19.5CM VYFC35423

Item specifics Compatible: Ericsson,Transition Networks,Mikrotik,Ubiquiti,QSFPTEK,Zyxel Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Fiber Type: Single Mode Item...
£13.36

... more info

1 Piece FTTH 1 X 8 SC UPC Mini PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 0.9mm ALLSTRONG Brand Fiber Splitter 1 To 8 Single Mode VYDZ78971

1 Piece FTTH 1 X 8 SC UPC Mini PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 0.9mm ALLSTRONG Brand Fiber Splitter 1 To 8 Single Mode VYDZ78971

Item specifics Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Fiber Type: Single Mode Item Length: 1m Compatible: Customized...
£14.51

... more info

1 Piece FTTH 1X 2 SC UPC Mini PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 0.9mm ALLSTRONG Brand Single Mode ILGB43552

1 Piece FTTH 1X 2 SC UPC Mini PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 0.9mm ALLSTRONG Brand Single Mode ILGB43552

Item specifics Model Number: ALS-SP02 Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Compatible: Ericsson,Transition Networks,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,Enterasys,Zyxel Fiber...
£11.61

... more info

1 Pieces 10.0m 50/125 OM2 ST UPC to ST UPC Multi Mode fiber patch cord 3.0mm NQLT20786

1 Pieces 10.0m 50/125 OM2 ST UPC to ST UPC Multi Mode fiber patch cord 3.0mm NQLT20786

Item specifics Model Number: FOC-STM10-1 Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Compatible: Transition...
£12.25

... more info

1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 3km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM RHZO67760

1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 3km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM RHZO67760

Item specifics Brand Name: Eloik Fiber Type: Single Mode Item Length: 1m Connector Type: SC/APC Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm Model Number:...
£21.04

... more info

10 Pcs SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable jumper fiber patch cord fibra optica FTTH OWYE23984

10 Pcs SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable jumper fiber patch cord fibra optica FTTH OWYE23984

Item specifics Fiber Type: Single Mode Compatible: Customized Brands,Mellanox,Dell...
£27.68

... more info

10 Pieces 1.5 Meter SC UPC 1Gbps OM2 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm AGVU68125

10 Pieces 1.5 Meter SC UPC 1Gbps OM2 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm AGVU68125

Item specifics Item Length: 1.5m Compatible: H3C,Huawei,Aruba,SMC,Ciena,Finisar Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Connector Type: SC/UPC Model Number:...
£15.33

... more info

10 Pieces 1.5m 40Gbps 50/125 OM4 Simplex Fiber Pigtail SC UPC Multi Mode 0.9mm LRRI60751

10 Pieces 1.5m 40Gbps 50/125 OM4 Simplex Fiber Pigtail SC UPC Multi Mode 0.9mm LRRI60751

Item specifics Item Length: 1.5m Compatible: H3C,Transition Networks,HP,Alcatel-lucent,Allied,Hirschmann Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Size: SC UPC...
£19.44

... more info

10 Pieces 2.0 Meter FC UPC 1Gbps OM2 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex 50/125 DIJX85822

10 Pieces 2.0 Meter FC UPC 1Gbps OM2 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex 50/125 DIJX85822

Item specifics Compatible: Moxa,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,SMC,Allied,IBM Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Fiber Type: Multimode Item Length: 2m...
£16.04

... more info

10 Pieces 3.0 Meter SC UPC MM 1Gbps OM2 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex SKCV70656

10 Pieces 3.0 Meter SC UPC MM 1Gbps OM2 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex SKCV70656

Item specifics Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Compatible: Ericsson,Transition Networks,Ubiquiti,Enterasys,Zyxel Size: SC UPC MM Fiber Pigtail ...
£16.70

... more info

10 Pieces 5.0 Meter SC UPC MM 1Gbps OM2 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex WHUL11630

10 Pieces 5.0 Meter SC UPC MM 1Gbps OM2 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex WHUL11630

Item specifics Item Length: 5m Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Compatible: Ericsson,Transition Networks,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,Enterasys,Zyxel Size: SC OM2...
£20.15

... more info

10/100/1000M Dual Fiber 1x9 Optical Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm SC 3.3/5V ORJS00054

10/100/1000M Dual Fiber 1x9 Optical Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm SC 3.3/5V ORJS00054

Item specifics Model Number: JYT-GS1315-20 Brand Name: jyttek Data transfer rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 20km Fiber...
£17.59

... more info

100 pcs Drop cable protection box Optical fiber Protection box small round tube heat shrink tubing to protect fiber splice tray QIGL52383

100 pcs Drop cable protection box Optical fiber Protection box small round tube heat shrink tubing to protect fiber splice tray QIGL52383

Item specifics Model Number: adapter Brand Name: Joinwit
£14.39

... more info

1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP Tx1310nm, Rx1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module DOM/DDM WTUJ96197

1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP Tx1310nm, Rx1550nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module DOM/DDM WTUJ96197

Item specifics Brand Name: TARLUZ Compatible: Cisco Model Number: SFP-1G-BIDI Form Factor: SFP Compatible : Cisco Data Rate: 1.25G ...
£17.17

... more info

100pcs Fiber Ribbon Splice Sleeves with Single or Double ceramic - Optic Fiber Fusion Protection Tube-Heat Shrink Tube YYYO35087

100pcs Fiber Ribbon Splice Sleeves with Single or Double ceramic - Optic Fiber Fusion Protection Tube-Heat Shrink Tube YYYO35087

Item specifics Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition...
£21.04

... more info



New Product For December - Communication Equipments


RSS Products Feed :: Fiber Optic Equipments Copyright © 2019 http://www.countrylaneinteriors.co.uk/
payment